Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location 450 metres from the Oiapoque Square, Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri accommodates up to 2 guests. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.
The apartment is 1.8 km from the Iguatemi Alphaville Shopping Center and 15 minutes by car from the Barueri Municipal Museum. The grassy public park "Parque dos Paturis" is 4.9 km from the property.
Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at this apartment.
Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri also offers a fully-equipped kitchen. For a relaxing stay, a swimming pool is offered to guests.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri?
Guests of Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Alpha Green Business Tower, placed 750 metres away. Other sights are Parque Municipal Dom Jose (3 km) as well as Shopping Tambore (2.7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri?
Guests of Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Unique Restaurante, a nearby restaurant renowned for its South American dishes, conveniently situated 100 meters from Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri. Additionally, they can try out Novilho de Prata, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found about 5 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Does Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri come with a kitchen?
Yes, Flat- Apartamento In Alphaville Barueri provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features a swimming pool.